Nathan Morris
Superintendent
(870) 588-3338
Mindy Searcy
District Executive Master Teacher, Federal Programs Director
Elementary, High School
(870) 588-3338
Gina Lee
District Office Manager
(870) 588-3338
Candis Stephens
Accounts Payable
(870) 588-3338
Stephen Prince
High School Principal
High School
(870) 588-3337
Jessica Stacy
Elementary Principal
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Krystal Jessup
Administrative Assistant
(870) 588-3337
Tracey Easton
LEA Supervisor
870-588-3337
Dana Otterpohl
Master Teacher
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Cheryl Green
Kindergarten
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Sarah Hively
Kindergarten
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Shayna Tucker
1st Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Ashlee Woodard
1st Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Amanda Hendrix
2nd Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Tiffany Head
2nd Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Misty Green
3rd Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Kathryn Pruiett
3rd Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Megan Griffin
4th Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Trista Cox
4th Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Teressa Davis
5th Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Lauren Parker
5th Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Heather Callicott
6th Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Cindy Halbrook
6th Grade
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Debbie Anderson
Migrant
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Susan Clark
K-6 Teacher
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Lisa Clayton
Para-Professional
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Carol Crow
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Brigett Johnson
Elementary TIP Manager
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Dana Johnson
Dyslexia Therapist and Interventionist
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Valerie Johnson
Parent Coordinator
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Donna Nickles
Library
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Karen Ward
Art
Elementary
(870) 588-3337
Whitney Armstrong
Science, Math
High School
(870) 588-3337
Jason Blake
EAST Facilitator, Computer Science
(870) 442-2214
David Coffey
Choir Director, Music
(870) 588-3337
Elaine Doyle
High School TIP Manager/Apple Certified
High School
(870) 588-3337
Teresa Fuller
Master Teacher
High School
(870) 588-3337
Brittney Fisher
English
High School
(870) 588-3337
Cayley French
History, Girls Basketball, Softball
High School
(870) 588-3337
Richard Havner
ALE, Football, Baseball
High School
(870) 588-3337
Dana Hill
Para-Professional
(870) 588-3337
Katon Hill
Coach, Business
(870) 588-3337
LeAmber Hogland
English, Social Studies
High School
(870) 588-3337
Kayley Holman
Spanish
High School
(870) 588-3337
Wes Hooper
C3 Advisor
High School
(870) 442-2219
Paula Huey
Administrative Assistant
High School
(870) 588-3337
Keely Imboden
C3 Advisor
High School
(870) 588-3337
Brinda Jarrett
ISS Director
High School
(870) 588-3337
Tim Jarrett
Math, Social Studies
High School
(870) 588-3337
Tony Jones
Boys Basketball, P.E.
High School
(870) 588-3337
Danielle King
Para-Professional
(870) 588-3337
Erica Lacy
English
High School
(870) 588-3337
Molly Lacy
Science
High School
(870) 588-3337
Martin Liebmann
Art
High School
(870) 588-3337
Tracey Littlejohn
Math
High School
(870) 588-3337
Jacy Long
Agricultural Sciences
High School
(870) 588-3337
Rachel Luther
C3 Director
High School
(870) 588-3337
Susan Morgan
High School Counselor
High School
(870) 588-3337
Asia Parks
Library
(870) 588-3337
Zach Rikard
Band Director, Music
Elementary, High School
(870) 588-3337
Mark Rolland
Math
High School
(870) 588-3337
Mary Sanders
Family and Consumer Sciences
High School
(870) 588-3337
Karen Seabaugh
Technology Coordinator
Elementary, High School
(870) 442-2221
Jessica Sheffer
Speech
(870) 588-3337
Wendi Smith
Para-Professional
(870) 588-3337
Wendy Stephens
Administrative Assistant
High School
(870) 588-3337
Derrick Stroh
Math
High School
(870) 588-3337
Paige Sullivan
7-12 Teacher
High School
(870) 588-3337
Justin Wilkinson
English
(870) 588-3337
Nikki Williams
Science
High School
(870) 588-3337
Officer Owens
Student Resource Officer